Search hotels from Holiday Inn and other hotel chains

Holiday Inn

Find Holiday Inn hotels on Trabber. We search hotel and travel agency websites to find your best hotel from Holiday Inn chain or any other hotel chain.

Cities with hotels Holiday Inn

Top-rated Holiday Inn hotels

  • swimming pool
  • parking
  • wi-fi (free)
  • restaurant
  • ac
  • gym
  • accessible
  • shuttle
  • pets
  • golf
From
R2 328
  • parking (free)
  • wi-fi (free)
  • restaurant
  • ac
  • accessible
  • pets
  • golf
From
R2 457
  • swimming pool
  • parking (free)
  • internet (free)
  • ac
  • gym
  • accessible
  • golf
From
R2 458

Holiday Inn Charlottecenter City

★★★

8.6

Very good

  • parking
  • wi-fi (free)
  • restaurant
  • ac
  • gym
  • accessible
From
R2 672
  • swimming pool
  • parking (free)
  • wi-fi (free)
  • ac
  • gym
  • accessible
  • golf
  • swimming pool
  • parking (free)
  • wi-fi (free)
  • ac
  • gym
  • accessible
From
R2 892
  • parking
  • wi-fi (free)
  • ac
  • gym
  • accessible
  • shuttle
From
R2 044
  • swimming pool
  • parking (free)
  • wi-fi (free)
  • ac
  • gym
  • accessible
From
R2 270

Holiday Inn Nottingham, An Ihg

★★★

8.6

Very good

  • parking
  • wi-fi (free)
  • restaurant
  • ac
  • gym
  • accessible
  • golf
From
R2 102

Inn Cardiff

★★★

8.6

Very good

  • parking (free)
  • wi-fi (free)
From
R1 795

Holiday Inn Cuernavaca by IHG

★★★★★

8.6

Very good

  • swimming pool
  • parking (free)
  • wi-fi (free)
  • restaurant
  • ac
  • gym
  • car
  • accessible
  • pets
From
R1 884

Holiday Inn Nürnberg City Centre, An Ihg

★★★★

8.6

Very good

  • spa
  • parking
  • wi-fi (free)
  • restaurant
  • ac
  • gym
  • car
  • accessible
  • pets
From
R1 364
  • swimming pool
  • parking (free)
  • wi-fi (free)
  • ac
  • gym
From
R3 175

Holiday Inn Norwich City by IHG

★★★★

8.6

Very good

  • parking
  • wi-fi (free)
  • restaurant
  • ac
  • gym
  • accessible
  • pets
From
R2 347
  • swimming pool
  • parking (free)
  • wi-fi (free)
  • restaurant
  • ac
  • gym
  • car
  • accessible
From
R2 073
  • swimming pool
  • parking (free)
  • wi-fi (free)
  • ac
  • gym
  • accessible
  • golf
  • spa
  • swimming pool
  • parking
  • wi-fi (free)
  • restaurant
  • ac
  • gym
  • accessible
  • golf
From
R5 008

Holiday Inn London - Whitechapel by IHG

★★★★

8.6

Very good

  • wi-fi (free)
  • restaurant
  • ac
  • gym
  • accessible
From
R1 847

Holiday Inn Express Ontario

★★★

8.6

Very good

  • swimming pool
  • parking (free)
  • wi-fi (free)
  • ac
  • gym
  • accessible
  • shuttle
  • golf
From
R2 490
  • swimming pool
  • parking (free)
  • wi-fi (free)
  • ac
  • gym
  • accessible
From
R988